Commonwealth Video games: Creative Gymnastics – Girls’s particular person all-round outcomes

The ultimate

1 AUS Georgia GODWIN 13.3 13.55 13.75 12.95 53.55
2 ING Ondine ACHAMPONG 13.9 13.25 12.5 13.35 53
3 POWER Emma SPENCE 13.55 12.95 13.05 12.8 52.35
4 ING Alice Kinsella 13.85 13.7 11 12.05 50.6
5 WAL STICKLER Poppy-Grace 12.85 12.7 12.15 12.5 50.2
6 RSA Naveen DARIE 12.95 12.8 11.4 12.7 49.85
7 POWER Laurie DENOMMEE 13.2 12.45 10.9 13.15 49.7
8 SCO Shannon ARCHER 13.7 11.4 12.7 11.5 49.3
9 RSA Caitlin ROOSKRANTZ 12.85 12.15 10.85 12.5 48.35
10 WAL Jea MARACHA 11.65 12.4 12.2 11.85 48.1
11 SGP Nadine Pleasure NATHAN 12.85 12.05 11.6 11.4 47.9
12 AUS Emily WHITE HEAD 12.45 10.95 12.4 11.85 47.65
13 IOM Tara DONNELLY 12.8 11.1 11.85 11.3 47.05
14 SCO Pricey KENNEDY 12.2 11.45 10.85 12.2 46.7
15 SGP Emma YAP 12.05 10.85 11.5 11.85 46.25
16 CYP Tatiana BACHURINA 11.75 10.9 11.2 10.75 44.6
17 IND Ruthuja NATARAJ 12.95 10 10.25 9.8 43
DNF SRI Milka Gehani ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA 10.5 10.55

Qualification

1 ING Alice Kinsella 13.9 13.65 13.45 13.45 54.45 Q
2 ING Ondine ACHAMPONG 14.15 13.75 13.3 12.55 53.75 Q
3 AUS Georgia GODWIN 13.75 13.65 13.6 12.65 53.65 Q
4 ING Georgia-Mae FENTON 13.15 14 13.3 12.45 52.9
5 POWER Emma SPENCE 13.4 12.55 12.15 12.75 50.85 Q
6 SCO Shannon ARCHER 13.9 12.25 11.95 12.4 50.5 Q
7 POWER Laurie DENOMMEE 13.65 12.45 11.7 12.65 50.45 Q
8 AUS Emily WHITE HEAD 13.4 12.1 11.95 12.75 50.2 Q
9 POWER Jenna LALONDE 13.05 12.95 12 12.2 50.2
10 RSA Caitlin ROOSKRANTZ 12.95 13.35 11.1 12.5 49.9 Q
11 WAL STICKLER Poppy-Grace 13 11.25 12.45 12.7 49.4 Q
12 RSA Naveen DARIE 12.95 12.05 10.8 12.55 48.35 Q
13 WAL Jea MARACHA 12.95 11.75 12.55 10.95 48.2 Q
14 SCO Pricey KENNEDY 13.35 10.7 11.7 12.25 48 Q
15 SCO Emily BREMNER 12.85 11.55 11.5 12.05 47.95
16 IND Ruthuja NATARAJ 12.3 11.95 11.35 10.65 46.25 Q
17 WAL Mia Evans 13.1 11.6 10.55 10.4 45.65
18 SCO Eilidh GORRELL 11.7 10.75 11.35 11.7 45.5
19 SRI Milka Gehani ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA 12.8 12 9.75 10.65 45.2 Q
20 SGP Nadine Pleasure NATHAN 12.7 10.7 9.75 11.45 44.6 Q
21 SGP Emma YAP 11.25 10.25 11.05 12 44.55 Q
22 CYP Tatiana BACHURINA 11.55 11.6 10.1 10.6 43.85 Q
23 IOM Tara DONNELLY 10.95 11.05 10.1 11.6 43.7 Q
24 MARMALADE Daniela RICHARDS 12.3 9.9 10.25 11.15 43.6 R1
25 IND Pranati NAYAK 13.6 9.25 11 9.65 43.5 R2
26 TTO Annalize NEWMAN-ACHEE 12.75 5.3 9.45 11.25 38.75 R3
27 SRI Amaya KALUKOTTAGE 11.9 7.15 8.55 8.75 36.35 R4
28 BAR Erin PINDER 12.15 7.5 6.8 8.35 34.8
29 SRI GAME Kaushini 11.4 7 8 7.85 34.25
30 SRI Kumudi Imanya ABEYRATNE 10.35 5.5 9.1 7.35 32.3

Q = CertifiedR = Reserve

The highest 18 ranked gymnasts (most two for Commonwealth Video games Affiliation) qualify for the all-round ultimate

Leave a Comment

A note to our visitors

This website has updated its privacy policy in compliance with changes to European Union data protection law, for all members globally. We’ve also updated our Privacy Policy to give you more information about your rights and responsibilities with respect to your privacy and personal information. Please read this to review the updates about which cookies we use and what information we collect on our site. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our updated privacy policy.